HOME NEWS FORUM LINKS DOWNLOAD EVENTS
  
   Register now    Login
Main Menu
Login
Username:

Password:


Lost Password?

Register now!


AM Result Test

Tournament Results

Event Info

Great Eastern Amateur Cup

Unofficial Results

10-Jun-2006
Tier: C
Total Players: 72
Classification: Am
Advanced
Place Points Name PDGA# Rating Rd 1 Rd 2 To Par Total Prize
1 Nathan Krahn 29352 80 56 -9 136
2 Dave Martinez 22872 937 77 60 -8 137
2 Chris White 27447 926 77 60 -8 137
4 Adam McGahey 17338 929 80 60 -5 140
5 Timothy Gannotta 16903 922 83 60 -2 143
6 Ian Gerencser 22563 923 81 63 -1 144
7 Aaron Stein 85 61 +1 146
8 Gary Rura 30131 89 58 +2 147
8 Eric Eichhorst 19462 904 86 61 +2 147
10 Adam Zucker 25623 931 86 62 +3 148
11 Andy Shaffer 27251 914 84 65 +4 149
12 Mike Coulter 28253 916 89 63 +7 152
12 Chuck Ott 15981 888 86 66 +7 152
14 Jared Hinton 27481 896 90 63 +8 153
15 Steve Frank 29444 90 64 +9 154
16 Peter Hallett 29807 95 62 +12 157
17 Darin Moyer 23720 890 91 68 +14 159
17 Alan Sweeton 22691 875 89 70 +14 159
19 Erik Kitsch 88 72 +15 160
20 Ryan Blain 95 70 +20 165
21 Stu Kaplan 96 70 +21 166
Advanced Women
Place Points Name PDGA# Rating Rd 1 Rd 2 To Par Total Prize
1 Jeannie Helseth 23625 804 90 76 +21 166
2 Marie Fry 18020 767 96 74 +25 170
3 Jen Padham 29236 104 72 +31 176
Advanced Masters
Place Points Name PDGA# Rating Rd 1 Rd 2 To Par Total Prize
1 Glen Patterson 27892 947 84 62 +1 146
2 Bryan Frederick 16286 893 86 61 +2 147
3 Jeff Boomer Moore 18664 915 86 62 +3 148
4 Tim Felten 22869 918 86 65 +6 151
5 Ed Matias 86 69 +10 155
6 Dave Alarcon 23579 879 91 66 +12 157
6 Jerry Jacobson 91 66 +12 157
6 Bill Herr 24895 821 90 67 +12 157
9 Jay Regitnig 27811 897 91 67 +13 158
10 Bob Seaman 13667 864 97 62 +14 159
11 Greg Ramirez 19510 849 96 75 +26 171
Advanced Grandmasters
Place Points Name PDGA# Rating Rd 1 Rd 2 To Par Total Prize
1 Tim Fry 18019 778 91 68 +14 159
2 Mark Parrish 16100 863 93 66 +14 159
3 Xander Hemphill 6700 938 97 69 +21 166
4 Russ Botson 13860 844 100 67 +22 167
Intermediate
Place Points Name PDGA# Rating Rd 1 Rd 2 To Par Total Prize
1 Josh Cassium 83 56 -6 139
2 Tim Reyes 27937 902 86 61 +2 147
3 Justin Ryan 14350 887 90 61 +6 151
4 Adam Keim 30103 92 60 +7 152
5 Kyle Dorney 91 62 +8 153
6 Marc Rura 88 66 +9 154
7 Pat Carroll 95 61 +11 156
7 Ray Altman 91 65 +11 156
7 Mike Baglione 28745 829 88 68 +11 156
10 Jorgen Omdalen 95 62 +12 157
11 Dave Miller 92 68 +15 160
12 John Evanco 9150 845 104 61 +20 165
13 Matt Mead 97 69 +21 166
13 Terry Ruth 95 71 +21 166
15 Bob Zdziera 96 71 +22 167
15 Stephen Caffrey 23216 847 93 74 +22 167
17 John McGinley 23905 840 103 67 +25 170
17 Harry Baker 27934 745 102 68 +25 170
17 Michael Matthews 29439 102 68 +25 170
20 Mike Solt 102 74 +31 176
21 Donny Eck 27077 834 108 69 +32 177
22 Mark Brickner 26775 817 109 74 +38 183
23 Mike Goldfinger 115 74 +44 189
24 Kevin Collier 113 78 +46 191
24 John Birkrem 13399 753 110 81 +46 191
26 Kevin McGorry 27501 117 77 +49 194
27 Joe Mead 125 96 +76 221
Kyle Fetzer 90 999 999
Intermediate Women
Place Points Name PDGA# Rating Rd 1 Rd 2 To Par Total Prize
1 Emily Genter 29330 124 93 +72 217
Recreational
Place Points Name PDGA# Rating Rd 1 Rd 2 To Par Total Prize
1 Walt Breuninger 98 72 +25 170
2 Ben Lyter 103 75 +33 178
3 Leon Fountain 30268 107 81 +43 188
Ty Matias 116 999 999
    


The comments are owned by the poster. We aren't responsible for their content.




Copyright © 2004 by Lehigh Valley Disc Golf  |  Powered by XOOPS 2.0 © 2001-2003 The XOOPS Project  |  Design by 7dana.com